Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paula Jones


Mostly Credited As: Paula Jones
Birth Name: Paula Rosalee Corbin
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lonoke, Arkansas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Paula Jones




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Everything Put Together Falls Apart 06x09: (Nov/20/2002) As Featured Dancer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Does Not Compute 03x03: (Oct/29/1985) As Reporter 
  Thirty-Six Hours 'Til Dawn 03x02: (Oct/22/1985) As Reporter 

Hotel (1983) 
  Tomorrows 01x14: (Jan/11/1984) As Sharon 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Homes $weet Homes 04x18: (Jan/30/1980) As Cindy, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paula Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person