Login or register  
TV

C. Ernst Harth

Mostly Credited As: C. Ernst Harth
Birth Name: Cary Ernst Harth
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Galt, Ontario
Height: 6' 6 " (1.98 m)

C. Ernst Harth


C. Ernst Harth is 44 years old and was born on February 02, 1970.
He is 6' 6 " (1.98 m) tall and was born in Galt, Ontario (Canada)

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Tiny 02x13: (Feb/10/2013) As Abraham, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Desperate Souls 01x08: (Jan/08/2012) As Burly Man, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Thing You Love Most 01x02: (Oct/30/2011) As Ogre, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  The Plateau 03x03: (Oct/07/2010) As Bus Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Warrior 09x12: (Feb/12/2010) As Harry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Reaper (2007) 
  The Favorite 02x04: (Mar/24/2009) As Consignment Store Owner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  The Magnificent Seven 03x01: (Oct/04/2007) As Heavyset Man/Sloth, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Psy vs. Psy 02x03: (Jul/27/2007) As Security Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The 4400 (2004) 
  The Marked 04x06: (Jul/22/2007) As Neal Handler 

Saved (2006) 
  Fog 01x04: (Jul/03/2006) As Teddy D'Antonio 
  Living Dead 01x03: (Jun/26/2006) As Teddy D'Antonio 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Cold Hard Truth 03x04: (Jun/27/2004) As Tiny 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Down to Earth 06x10: (Apr/21/2000) As Silverface 

So Weird (1999) 
  Troll 02x19: (Apr/01/2000) As Troll 

Harsh Realm (1999) 
  Inga Fossa 01x03: (Oct/22/1999) As Zip Fighter #2 

Millennium (1996) 
  The Pest House 02x14: (Feb/27/1998) As Bear, [Co-Guest Stars]

The X-Files (1993) 
  The Post-Modern Prometheus 05x05: (Nov/30/1997) As Huge Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C. Ernst Harth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive Interview: Veronica Milsom On Back Seat Drivers and Hungry Beast

Recently I had the chance to catch up with host of ABC2's 'Back Seat..

EastEnders 30th Anniversary Is Going Live in 2015

EastEnders will be celebrating its 30th anniversary in February 2015. To..

Scorpion finds UK home on itv2

Today itv2 have announced they have acquired the new hit drama show..