Login or register  
TV

Ali Liebert

Mostly Credited As: Ali Liebert
Birth Name: Alison Dyan Liebert
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Surrey, British Columbia
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Ali Liebert



Ali Liebert Ali Liebert Ali Liebert Ali Liebert
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bomb Girls (2012)As: Betty McRae
Harper's Island (2009)As: Nikki Bolton
5ive Days to Midnight (2004)As: Student in Hall
Episode Cast Credits 

Motive (2013) 
  A Bullet for Joey 02x11: (May/15/2014) As Erin Kovach 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  Turn to Stone 04x04: (Dec/01/2013) As Crystal 
  Lovers. Apart. 04x03: (Nov/24/2013) As Crystal 
  Sleeping Beauty School 04x02: (Nov/17/2013) As Crystal 

Human Target (2010) (2010) 
  Rewind 01x02: (Jan/20/2010) As Casper / Brooke Hammell 

Fringe (2008) 
  August 02x08: (Nov/19/2009) As Danielle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Shawn (and Gus) of the Dead 02x16: (Feb/15/2008) As Hannah, [Co-Guest Stars]

Blood Ties (2007) 
  Drawn And Quartered 02x06: (Nov/16/2007) As Maya 

Robson Arms (2005) 
  Saultology 02x02: (Feb/17/2007) As Hottie 

Huff (2004) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/07/2004) As Jenny 

The 4400 (2004) 
  The New & Improved Carl Morrissey 01x02: (Jul/18/2004) As Maureen 

The L Word (2004) 
  Let's Do It 01x02: (Jan/25/2004) As Rebecca 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Rest in Peace 01x14: (Sep/26/2003) As Marcie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ali Liebert Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..