Login or register  
TV

Steve Zilliax


Mostly Credited As: Steve Zilliax
Birth Name: Stephen Zilliax
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kitchener, Ontario





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Guard (2008) 
  Zero Footprint 02x02: (Nov/05/2008) As Officer 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Rites of Passage 02x07: (Sep/05/2004) As Hank, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Zilliax Quotes

No quotes added for this person