Login or register  
TV

Adrian Petriw

Mostly Credited As: Adrian Petriw
Birth Name: Adrian Roman Petriw
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Adrian Petriw



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Iron Man: Armored Adventures (2009)As: Anthony 'Tony' Stark / Iron Man -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  Streets of Fire 02x22: (May/07/2014) As Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Killing (2011) 
  Hope Kills 03x07: (Jul/07/2013) As Uniform Cop 

Tower Prep (2010) 
  Whisper 01x03: (Nov/02/2010) As Lazlo 

Edgemont (2001) 
  The Morning After The Night Before (2) 05x13: (Jul/21/2005) As Mitch Leckie 
  Things Change 05x02: (May/05/2005) As Mitch Leckie 
  Ain't Nobody's Fault But Mine 05x01: (Apr/28/2005) As Mitch Leckie 
  Two Minutes to Midnight 04x18: (Dec/12/2003) As Mitch Leckie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrian Petriw Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..