Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katie Stuart (2)


Mostly Credited As: Katie Stuart (2)
Birth Name: Karie Anne Stuart
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Katie Stuart (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Magician's House (1999)As: Mary Green
The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998)As: Sarah Mohr
Episode Cast Credits 

The 100 (2014) 
  Blood Must Have Blood Pt. 2 02x16: (Mar/11/2015) As Monroe 
  Blood Must Have Blood Pt. 1 02x15: (Mar/04/2015) As Monroe 
  Human Trials 02x05: (Nov/19/2014) As Monroe 
  Many Happy Returns 02x04: (Nov/12/2014) As Monroe 

Supernatural (2005) 
  As Time Goes By 08x12: (Jan/30/2013) As Punk Clerk, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Last Call 02x13: (Oct/17/2004) As J Monteleone 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Lithia 04x17: (Jul/03/1998) As Phoebe 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  In the Line of Duty 02x02: (Jul/03/1998) As Cassandra 
  Singularity 01x15: (Oct/31/1997) As Cassandra 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Stuart (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person