Login or register  
TV

Lili Taylor (2)


Mostly Credited As: Lili Taylor (2)
Birth Name: Lili Anne Taylor
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glencoe, Illinois
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Lili Taylor (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Almost Human (2013)As: Captain Sandra Maldonado
State of Mind (2007)As: Ann Bellows
Six Feet Under (2001)As: Lisa Kimmel Fisher (S01-S02)
Deadline (2000)As: Hildy Baker
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Undercover Mother 16x15: (Feb/18/2015) As Martha Thornhill, [Special Guest Stars]

Gotham (2014) 
  Selina Kyle 01x02: (Sep/29/2014) As Patti 

Hemlock Grove (2013) 
  Blood Pressure 02x01: (Jul/10/2014) As Lynda Rumancek 
  Birth 01x13: (Apr/19/2013) As Lynda Rumancek 
  The Price 01x11: (Apr/19/2013) As Lynda Rumancek 
  Peter's Hierarchy of S... He Can Live Without 01x09: (Apr/19/2013) As Lynda Rumancek 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Poisoned Pill 02x06: (Nov/09/2010) As Donna Seabrook 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Morgan Fairchild, Lili Taylor, John Salley, Vincent Curatola 01x09: (Dec/12/2009) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Lili Taylor 02x57: (Nov/20/2007) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Chi McBride, Lili Taylor, Nick Lachey 02x134: (Aug/14/2006) As Herself 

EP Daily (1997) 
  It's the End of the World As We Know It 16x13: (Jun/05/2006) As Herself 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  A Coat of White Primer 05x01: (Jun/06/2005) As Lisa Kimmel Fisher 
  Untitled 04x12: (Sep/12/2004) As Lisa Kimmel Fisher 
  Grinding The Corn 04x09: (Aug/15/2004) As Lisa Kimmel Fisher 
  The Dare 04x07: (Aug/01/2004) As Lisa Kimmel Fisher 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Jason Biggs, Lili Taylor, Damien Rice, Biz Markie, Jim Florentine 02x103: (Sep/26/2003) As Herself 

Mad About You (1992) 
  Nat & Arley 06x22: (May/19/1998) As Arley 
  The Magic Pants 06x06: (Nov/18/1997) As Arley 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Mind's Eye 05x16: (Apr/19/1998) As Marty Glenn 

Monsters (1988) 
  Habitat 02x13: (Jan/14/1990) As Jamie Neal, [Starring Roles]

Crime Story (1986) 
  Crime Pays 01x12: (Dec/12/1986) As Waitress 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lili Taylor (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person