TV

Peter Mooney


Mostly Credited As: Peter Mooney
Birth Name: Peter James Mooney
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba

Peter Mooney




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Camelot (2011)As: Kay
Rookie Blue (2010)As: Officer Nick Collins (S03+)
Category 7: End Of The World (2005)As: Peter
Episode Cast Credits 

Heroes Reborn (2015) 
  The Needs of the Many 01x04: (Oct/08/2015) As Francis Culp 
  Under the Mask 01x03: (Oct/01/2015) As Francis Culp 
  Odessa 01x02: (Sep/24/2015) As Francis Culp 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Never Turn Back 01x22: (May/16/2013) As Reynolds' Assistant 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Spring Breakdown 08x19: (Apr/12/2010) As Dean Butler 

Being Erica (2009) 
  Shhh...Don't Tell 02x06: (Oct/27/2009) As Mr. Callahan 

Falcon Beach (2006) 
  Chemistry Lessons 01x02: (Jan/12/2006) As Adrian Keeper 

2030 CE (2002) 
  The Lord Helps Those who Help Themselves 01x05: (Mar/06/2002) As Stern 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Mooney Quotes

No quotes added for this person