Login or register  
TV

Monty 'Hawkeye' Henson

Mostly Credited As: Monty 'Hawkeye' Henson
Sometimes Credited As: Hawkeye Henson

Birth Name: Monty Henson
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Farmersville, Texas

Monty 'Hawkeye' Henson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Professional Roughstock Series (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

Deadwood (2004) 
  Tell Him Something Pretty 03x12: (Aug/27/2006) As Hawkeye 
  E.B. Was Left Out 02x07: (Apr/17/2005) As Hawkeye 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Monty 'Hawkeye' Henson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..