Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pat Mastroianni


Mostly Credited As: Pat Mastroianni
Birth Name: Pasquale Mastroianni
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Pat Mastroianni




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Grossology (2006)As: Keith Van Kobbler -- [Voice]
Degrassi (2001)As: Joseph "Joey" Jeremiah (S02-S05)
Liberty Street (1994)As: Frank
Degrassi Talks (1992)As: Himself
Degrassi High (1989)As: Joey Jeremiah
Degrassi Junior High (1987)As: Joey Jeremiah
Episode Cast Credits 

Bitten (2014) 
  Prisoner 01x08: (Mar/01/2014) As Superintendent, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cracked (2013) 
  The Valley 02x03: (Oct/14/2013) As Dr. Alberto Sanchez, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saving Hope (2012) 
  Contact 01x02: (Jun/14/2012) As Paul Lewis 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  The First Day of the Rest of Your Life 03x01: (May/24/2012) As Doug Corbo 

Mayday (CA) (2003) 
  Flying Blind 01x05: (Oct/15/2003) As Lima Air Traffic Controller 

Playmakers (2003) 
  The Piss Man 01x02: (Sep/02/2003) As Mendes 

Blue Murder (CA) (2001) 
  Speed Demons 03x08: (Mar/14/2003) As Father Raphael 

Degrassi (2001) 
  White Wedding (2) 02x13: (Jan/05/2003) As Joey Jeremiah 
  White Wedding (1) 02x12: (Jan/05/2003) As Joey Jeremiah 
  Mother and Child Reunion (1) 01x01: (Oct/14/2001) As Joey Jeremiah 

Jonovision (1996) 
  Degrassi Reunion (2) 04x02: (Dec/24/1999) As Himself 

Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) 
  Solitary Confinement 03x13: (Feb/07/1999) As Luis Sanchez 

Once a Thief (1997) 
  Kangaroo Court 01x17: (Feb/28/1998) As Maurice "Momo" Momomamet 

Northwood (1991) 
  Chains 04x03: (Oct/02/1993) As Steven 

War of the Worlds (1988) 
  Candle in the Night 02x15: (Apr/09/1990) As Pitcher, [Co-Guest Stars]

The JR Digs Show (2001) 
  Seven by Eleven 01x07: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Mastroianni Quotes

No quotes added for this person