Login or register  
TV

Joey Dedio

Mostly Credited As: Joey Dedio
Birth Name: Joseph Dedio Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Joey Dedio



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990)As: Wheeler -- [Voice]
The Karate Kid (1989)As: Daniel Larusso -- [Voice]
Denver, The Last Dinosaur (1988)As: Louden -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  The Ethics of Hope 02x10: (Nov/27/1995) As Roberto Rodriguez 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Family Values 05x04: (Oct/12/1994) As Dwyer 

Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990) 
  Hog Tide 03x10: (Nov/14/1992) Voiced  Liko, [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Talkin' Trash 04x10 Nov/13/1993 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Dedio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..