Login or register  
TV

Free

Mostly Credited As: Free
Birth Name: Marie Wright
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Free



TV Appearances

Main cast 
106 & Park (2000)As: Herself (Host 2000-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Lil' Flip 04x13: (Jul/22/2004) As Host 
Featured Songs

Entourage Songs:
My Maserati Does 185 + All Right Now 
The Sopranos Songs:
The Ride + All Right Now 
Chuck Songs:
Chuck Versus the Sandworm + All Right Now 
The Flash Songs:
Going Rogue + All Right Now 
American Idol Songs:
Top 12 Female Semifinalists Perform + It's Alright Now 
Life on Mars (UK) Songs:
Series 1, Episode 8 + Little Bit Of Love 
Series 1, Episode 3 + Wishing Well 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Free Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..