TV

Ryan Carnes


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Carnes
Birth Name: Ryan Gregg Carnes
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsfield, Illinois
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ryan Carnes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Phantom (2010)As: Chris Walker/The Phantom
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Lucas Jones #8 (2004-2005 recurring)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13376 53x99: (Aug/18/2015) As Lucas Jones 
  #13376 53x99: (Aug/18/2015) As Lucas Jones 
  #13375 53x98: (Aug/17/2015) As Lucas Jones 
  #13366 53x89: (Aug/04/2015) As Lucas Jones 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Over/Under 03x14: (Dec/18/2012) As Dan MacKenzie 

Bones (2005) 
  The Body in the Bag 06x10: (Jan/20/2011) As Brody Mannings 

Saving Grace (2007) 
  Are You an Indian Princess? 02x06: (Aug/18/2008) As The Neighbor 
  Are You an Indian Princess? 02x06: (Aug/18/2008) As The Neighbor 

Doctor Who (2005) 
  Evolution of the Daleks (2) 03x05: (Apr/28/2007) As Laszlo 
  Daleks in Manhattan (1) 03x04: (Apr/21/2007) As Laszlo 
  Daleks in Manhattan (1) 03x04: (Apr/21/2007) As Laszlo 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  I Know Things Now 02x21: (May/07/2006) As Justin 
  Don't Look at Me 02x19: (Apr/16/2006) As Justin 
  Don't Look at Me 02x19: (Apr/16/2006) As Justin 
  Could I Leave You? 02x17: (Mar/26/2006) As Justin 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  YoungBlood 02x06: (Nov/02/2005) As Nigel Ballantyne 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bart 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bart 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ross Miller 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ross Miller 

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brent 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brent 

NCIS (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bryce Leitner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Carnes Quotes

No quotes added for this person