Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shae D'Lyn


Mostly Credited As: Shae D'Lyn
Birth Name: Shae D'lyn Sherertz
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Abilene, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Shae D'Lyn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dharma & Greg (1997)As: Jane Cavanaugh (S01-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Alpha House (2013) 
  In the Saddle 01x11: (Jan/10/2014) As April Mandela 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  An Eric Forman Christmas 04x12: (Dec/18/2001) As Rudolph 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  With a Little Help From My Friend 05x02: (Sep/25/2001) As Jane 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Mayhem 04x17: (Mar/09/1994) As Dory Scofield 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Blood Moon - March 10, 1975 05x15: (Feb/09/1993) As Alexandra 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shae D'Lyn Quotes

No quotes added for this person