Login or register  
TV

Ike Eisenmann

Mostly Credited As: Ike Eisenmann
Birth Name: Ike Keith Eisenmann
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas

Ike Eisenmann



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dino-Riders (1988)As: Turret -- [Voice]
Dreams Don't Die (1982)As: Danny
The Fantastic Journey (1977)As: Scott Jordan
Episode Cast Credits 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Bless All the Dear Children (Dec/17/1984) As Erich Schiller, [Uncredited]
  Harriet's Happenings 05x08: (Oct/30/1978) As Erich Schiller 
  Centennial 02x20: (Mar/17/1976) As Viktor Pyatakov 

Voyagers! (1982) 
  Sneak Attack 01x14: (Feb/13/1983) As Bill Cody 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  The Fast Lane 02x12: (Jan/08/1983) As Matthew King 

Enos (1980) 
  Grits and Greens Strike Again 01x03: (Nov/26/1980) As Banjo 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Inventor/On the Other Side 03x13: (Dec/15/1979) As Keith 

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  Phantom of the Roller Coaster (2) 03x24: (Sep/11/1979) As Randy 
  Phantom of the Roller Coaster (1) 03x23: (Sep/04/1979) As Randy 

CHiPs (1977) 
  High Explosive 02x12: (Dec/09/1978) As Barry 

ABC Weekend Specials (1977) 
  The Winged Colt (3) 01x03: (Sep/24/1977) As Charles, [Starring Roles]
  The Winged Colt (2) 01x02: (Sep/17/1977) As Charles, [Starring Roles]
  The Winged Colt (1) 01x01: (Sep/10/1977) As Charles, [Starring Roles]

Police Woman (1974) 
  Deadline: Death 03x24: (Mar/22/1977) As Jeff Forrester 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  The Amazing Cosmic Awareness of Duffy Moon 04x04: (Feb/04/1976) As Duffy Moon, [Starring Roles]
  My Dad Lives in a Downtown Hotel 02x02: (Nov/28/1973) As Joey Grant 

Doctors' Hospital (1975) 
  Vital Signs 01x07: (Nov/05/1975) As Stevie Schrader 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Sole Survivor 01x13: (May/26/1975) As Timmy Lacey 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Town Tamers 19x17: (Jan/28/1974) As Caleb 
  Patricia 18x18: (Jan/22/1973) As Johnny 
  Eleven Dollars 18x08: (Oct/30/1972) As Clay 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Frequency 03x01: (Sep/22/1973) As Kevin Paxton 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  The Stone 01x13: (Apr/12/1973) As Todd Lovitt 

Mannix (1967) 
  The Upside Down Penny 06x08: (Nov/05/1972) As Kenny Brooks 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ike Eisenmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..