TV

Michael Eisner


Mostly Credited As: Michael Eisner
Birth Name: Michael D. Eisner
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1942 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Michael Eisner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Conversations with Michael Eisner (2006)As: Host
The Wonderful World of Disney (1997) (1997)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Ellen Pompeo/Michael Eisner 23x202: (Jun/14/2005) As Himself 
  Ellen Pompeo/Michael Eisner 23x202: (Jun/14/2005) As Himself 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Home Alone 08x14: (Jan/19/1999) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Schoolhouse Rock! (1973)• Producer
Glenn Martin DDS (2009)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Developed By
The Sklar Brothers Sports Comedy Show (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Eisner Quotes

No quotes added for this person