Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

William Shockley


Mostly Credited As: William Shockley
Birth Name: William Martin Shockley
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lawrence, Kansas
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

William Shockley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993)As: Hank Lawson
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Leipei 06x07: (Nov/10/2014) As Rand Palmer 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Money For Nothing 03x23: (May/11/2007) As Vincent Kagan 

In Justice (2006) 
  Cost of Freedom 01x07: (Feb/10/2006) As Mickey Young 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Countdown 03x15: (Mar/20/1999) As Luthor Ecksley 

The Young Riders (1989) 
  Dead Ringer 02x03: (Oct/06/1990) As Jake Colter 

Nasty Boys (1990) 
  Kill or Be Killed: Twelve and a Half (2) 01x13: (Jul/20/1990) As Milt Jackson 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  M.I.A. - April 1, 1969 02x22: (May/09/1990) As Boner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hardball (1989) (1989) 
  The Angel of Death 01x11: (Apr/27/1990) As Teddy 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Sweet Leilani 03x08: (Nov/15/1989) As Blackmailer 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Cabin Fever 01x16: (Feb/19/1989) As Ralph 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
William Shockley Quotes

No quotes added for this person