Login or register  
TV

Riley Schmidt

Mostly Credited As: Riley Schmidt
Sometimes Credited As: C. Riley Schmidt

Birth Name: Christopher Riley Schmidt
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Riley Schmidt



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/05/2011) As Rubber Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11577 46x123: (Apr/28/2011) As Adam 

ER (1994) 
  Middleman 11x13: (Feb/03/2005) As Matt 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  The Gary Grill 02x12: (Oct/17/2004) As Guy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Volunteers 01x16: (Mar/07/2004) As Adam Clarke (1969) 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina's Perfect Christmas 05x10: (Dec/15/2000) As Guy #1 

Providence (1999) 
  Paradise Inn 02x23: (May/19/2000) As Angel 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Hoop Dreams 04x18: (Apr/10/2000) As Bobby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Riley Schmidt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..