Login or register  
TV

Derek Fisher


Mostly Credited As: Derek Fisher
Birth Name: Derek Lamar Fisher
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Little Rock, Arkansas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Derek Fisher




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mike & Mike (2008) 
  Season 7, Episode 140 07x140: (Jul/15/2014) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Elijah Wood, Derek Fisher, Dwayne Perkins 01x130: (Dec/23/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Derek Fisher, Mindless Self Indulgence 06x87: (Aug/01/2007) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  6/23/04 01x92: (Jun/23/2004) As Himself 

The Best Damn Sports Show Period (2001) 
  April 7, 2003 02x17: (Apr/07/2003) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  A Question of Character 06x04: (Jul/01/2001) As Himself 
  I Get Involved 05x03: (Jun/18/2000) As Himself 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  If the Shoe Fits... 05x08: (Nov/26/2000) As Himself 

Moesha (1996) 
  Just the Two of Us 06x06: (Oct/09/2000) As Neeko 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Hoop Dreams 04x18: (Apr/10/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Derek Fisher Quotes

No quotes added for this person