Login or register  
TV

Joey Zimmerman

Mostly Credited As: Joey Zimmerman
Sometimes Credited As: J. Paul Zimmerman
Joseph Zimmerman

Birth Name: Joseph Paul Zimmerman
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Joey Zimmerman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bailey Kipper's P.O.V (1996)As: Eric Kipper
Earth 2 (1994)As: Ulysses
Episode Cast Credits 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  The Born Identity 03x11: (Jun/16/2010) As Stranger 2 (as J. Paul Zimmerman), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Jake Effect (2006) 
  Only Connect 01x02: (May/25/2006) As Collins 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  Lizzie's Eleven 02x21: (Jan/01/2003) As Soda Kid 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Class Picture 04x20: (Mar/19/2002) As Hyde At 13 
  Reefer Madness (2) 03x01: (Oct/03/2000) As Young Hyde 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Gossip 05x08: (Nov/20/2000) As Luke 
  Talk to Me 04x19: (May/01/2000) As Luke 

The Practice (1997) 
  Germ Warfare 05x02: (Oct/15/2000) As Steven Jamison 
  Summary Judgments 05x01: (Oct/08/2000) As Steven Jamison 

Felicity (1998) 
  Happy Birthday 01x18: (Apr/27/1999) As Matthew Anderson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Frasier (1993) 
  Halloween (1) 05x03: (Oct/28/1997) As Dracula 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Zimmerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..