Login or register  
TV

Dana Hill


Mostly Credited As: Dana Hill
Birth Name: Dana Lynne Goetz
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1964 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: July 15, 1996
Cause Of Death: Stroke
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Dana Hill




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Duckman (1994)As: Charles (episodes 1-49) -- [Voice]
Goof Troop (1992)As: Maximillian "Max" Goof -- [Voice]
Widget, the World Watcher (1990)As: Kevin -- [Voice]
Sugar and Spice (1990)As: Ginger
The New Adventures of Mighty Mouse (1987)As: Orphan Scrappy -- [Voice]
Two of Us (1981)As: Gabrielle "Gabby" Gallagher
Episode Cast Credits 

Sonic the Hedgehog (1993) 
  Blast to the Past (2) 02x05: (Oct/08/1994) Voiced  Young Sally 
  Blast to the Past (1) 02x04: (Oct/01/1994) Voiced  Young Sally 

Rugrats (1991) 
  A Rugrats Passover 03x26: (May/29/1994) Voiced  Taskmaster Baby 
  Kid TV / The Sky Is Falling 03x23: (May/08/1994) Voiced  Kid #2 
  New Kid In Town / Pickles vs. Pickles 03x22: (Apr/10/1994) Voiced  Josh 
  Give And Take / The Gold Rush 03x10: (Nov/28/1993) Voiced  Big Kid 

Bonkers (1993) 
  Fistful Of Anvils 04x07: (Apr/18/1993) Voiced  Timmy 

Legend of Prince Valiant (1991) 
  The Battle of Greystone 01x22: (Apr/12/1992) Voiced  Various 

Darkwing Duck (1991) 
  A Brush with Oblivion 02x12: (Nov/23/1991) Voiced  Tank Muddlefoot 
  Life, the Negaverse, and Everything 01x35: (Oct/25/1991) Voiced  Tank, Nega-Tank 
  When Aliens Collide 01x24: (Oct/08/1991) Voiced  Tank Muddlefoot 
  Slaves to Fashion 02x05: (Oct/05/1991) Voiced  Tank Muddlefoot 

The Fall Guy (1981) 
  Tag Team 05x20: (Apr/04/1986) As Loser 
  P.S. I Love You 02x20: (Mar/16/1983) As Cassie 
  Child's Play 01x19: (Mar/24/1982) As Libby 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Basket Case 03x15: (Feb/03/1983) As Theresa Henderson 

Mork & Mindy (1978) 
  Mork the Gullible 01x09: (Nov/09/1978) As The Girl Scout 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dana Hill Quotes

No quotes added for this person