Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Lemmon


Mostly Credited As: Chris Lemmon
Birth Name: Christopher Boyd Lemmon
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Chris Lemmon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thunder in Paradise (1994)As: Martin "Bru" Brubaker
Open House (US) (1989)As: Richard Phillips
Duet (1987)As: Richard Phillips
Brothers and Sisters (1979) (1979)As: Milos "Checko" Sabolick
Episode Cast Credits 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Bulletproof 02x15: (Mar/28/1998) As Sgt. Glenn Stephens 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Dead But Not Buried 12x04: (Oct/18/1990) As Jeff Cameron 
  Return Engagement 12x01: (Sep/13/1990) As Jeff Cameron 
  Let's Get Married 11x29: (May/17/1990) As Jeff Cameron 
  The Fan Club 11x28: (May/10/1990) As Jeff Cameron 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Weed Wars 05x05: (Oct/31/1981) As Kenny 

Breaking Away (1980) 
  Heart Like a Wheel 01x05: (Dec/27/1980) As Danny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Son of actor Jack Lemmon

Chris Lemmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person