Login or register  
TV

Myles Jeffrey

Mostly Credited As: Myles Jeffrey
Birth Name: Myles David Jeffrey
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside County, California
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Myles Jeffrey



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stuart Little (2003)As: George Little -- [Voice]
Early Edition (1996)As: Henry Paget (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Popular (1999) 
  The Consequences of Falling 02x10: (Dec/15/2000) As Bruno 

ER (1994) 
  The Greatest of Gifts 07x09: (Dec/14/2000) As Jeff Persky 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Teen Angels 03x11: (Dec/19/1998) As Henry Paget 
  Saint Nick 03x05: (Oct/24/1998) As Henry Paget 
  A Horse Is a Horse 03x03: (Oct/10/1998) As Henry Paget 
  Collision 03x02: (Oct/03/1998) As Henry Paget 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Elephant's Father 08x17: (Jan/21/1998) As Zach Reynolds 
  Illegal Tender 08x16: (Jan/14/1998) As Zach Reynolds 
  Ready or Not 08x15: (Jan/07/1998) As Zach Reynolds 
  Santa Knows 08x14: (Dec/17/1997) As Zach Reynolds 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Myles Jeffrey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..