Login or register  
TV

Erin Fitzgerald

Mostly Credited As: Erin Fitzgerald
Birth Name: Erin Dawn Fitzgerald
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Erin Fitzgerald




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wild Grinders (2012)As: Stubford Hucksterball -- [Voice]
Monster High (2010)As: Abbey Bominable / C.A. Cupid / Rochelle Goyle / Scarah Screams / Spectra Vondergeist / Wydowna Spider -- [Voice]
BrainSurge (2009)As: Narrator (S01-S02) -- [Voice]
Ed, Edd n' Eddy (1999)As: Nazz (Season 2+)/ May -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  The Looking Glass 02x09: (Dec/01/1999) As Bystander, [Co-Guest Stars]

The X-Files (1993) 
  Redux II (3) 05x02: (Nov/09/1997) As Waitress, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Fitzgerald Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..