Login or register  
TV

Ralph Macchio

Mostly Credited As: Ralph Macchio
Birth Name: Ralph George Macchio
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntington, Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ralph Macchio



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S12 Eliminated 8th)
Episode Cast Credits 

Psych (2006) 
  Remake A.K.A. Cloudy... With a Chance of Improvement 08x03: (Jan/22/2014) As Logan Phelps 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Bro Mitzvah 08x22: (Apr/29/2013) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Wanda Sykes, Ralph Macchio, Priscilla Ahn 19x79: (May/05/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Inhumane Society 09x15: (Jul/06/2010) As Louis Marciano, [Special Guest Stars]

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Be-Shure 04x09: (Dec/11/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  The Bahamas Triangle 04x08: (Dec/04/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  Backseat Betty 04x06: (Nov/13/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  The Butterfly Effect (1) 04x01: (Oct/16/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  The Fall Issue 03x24: (May/21/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  The Born Identity 03x21: (May/07/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  The Sex Issue 03x19: (Mar/19/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  A Mother Of A Problem 03x18: (Mar/12/2009) As Archie Rodriguez 
  Tornado Girl 03x08: (Nov/13/2008) As Archie Rodriguez 
  Ugly Berry 03x06: (Oct/30/2008) As Archie Rodriguez 

Entourage (2004) 
  Aquamansion 02x03: (Jun/19/2005) As Himself 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  My Blue Heaven 02x05: (Oct/04/2000) As Officer Dan Patello 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Other Side 05x05: (Feb/19/1999) As Dr. Neal Eberhardt 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  Father Knows Best 05x22: (May/23/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Goals 05x21: (May/16/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Starting Over 05x20: (May/09/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Idolbreaker (2) 05x19: (Apr/18/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Idolbreaker (1) 05x18: (Apr/11/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Yet Another Seven Days in February 05x17: (Apr/04/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  The Best Little Telethon in Sacramento 05x16: (Mar/28/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  The Way We Were 05x14: (Mar/04/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Vows 05x13: (Feb/18/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  The Darlene Dilemma 05x10: (Jan/14/1981) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Holly 05x06: (Nov/26/1980) As Jeremy Andretti 
  Jeremy 05x03: (Nov/05/1980) As Jeremy Andretti, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ralph Macchio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news