Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cynthia Martinez


Mostly Credited As: Cynthia Martinez
Birth Name: Cynthia M. Martinez
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Coyote Ragtime Show (2007)As: February (US Dub)
Jinki Extend (2007)As: Elnie Tachibana (US Dub)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (2005)As: Hiroko Asahina -- [Voice]
Pani Poni Dash! (2005)As: Otome Akiyama (US Dub)
Elfen Lied (2004)As: Mayu -- [Voice]
Kaleido Star (2003)As: Sora Naegino (US version) -- [Voice]
Princess Tutu (2002)As: Pike (Eng. Dub) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

RahXephon (2002) 
  Time Enough For Love 01x26: (Nov/26/2005) Voiced  Hiroko Asahina 
  Ticket To Nowhere 01x19: (Nov/05/2005) Voiced  Hiroko Asahina 
  The Memory Of A Lost City 01x18: (Oct/29/2005) Voiced  Hiroko Asahina 
  Ground Zero 01x17: (Oct/29/2005) Voiced  Hiroko Asahina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cynthia Martinez Quotes

No quotes added for this person