Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Smart

Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Smart
Birth Name: Rebecca Elizabeth Smart
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Tamworth, New South Wales
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Rebecca Smart



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Water Rats (1996)As: Donna Janevski (2001)
Heartbreak High (1994)As: Melanie Black (1996-1998)
Eggshells (1991)As: Zoe Rose
Elly & Jools (1990)As: Eleanor Locket
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Heelers (1994) 
  Secret & Lies 11x14: (May/05/2004) As Dana 

Water Rats (1996) 
  True Believer (4) 05x36: (Nov/14/2000) As Donna Janevski 
  Family Values (3) 05x35: (Nov/07/2000) As Donna Janevski 
  Bye Bye Charlie (2) 05x34: (Oct/31/2000) As Donna Janevski 
  The Last Hurrah (1) 05x33: (Oct/24/2000) As Donna Janevski 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Smart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..