Login or register  
TV

Tim Donnelly

Mostly Credited As: Tim Donnelly
Sometimes Credited As: Timothy Donnelly

Birth Name: Timothy David Donnelly
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Tim Donnelly



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Vega$ (1978) 
  Nightmare Come True 03x23: (Jun/03/1981) As Sears 

Enos (1980) 
  Pistol Packing Enos 01x16: (Apr/15/1981) As Frank 

Project UFO (1978) 
  Sighting 4007: The Forest City Incident 01x07: (Apr/09/1978) As Stu Hadley 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Smoke Eater 04x16: (Jan/11/1975) As Fireman Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Crash 01x11: (Apr/15/1972) As Fireman Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hang-up 01x10: (Apr/08/1972) As Fireman Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dilemma 01x09: (Mar/25/1972) As Fireman Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dragnet (1967) (1967) 
  D.H.Q. - Night School 04x22: (Mar/19/1970) As Jack 
  Burglary - The Dognappers 04x19: (Feb/26/1970) As Harry Jennings 
  Burglary - DR-31 03x21: (Mar/06/1969) As Stanley Stover 
  B.O.D. - DR-27 03x15: (Jan/23/1969) As Morris 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Allegiances 03x02: (Sep/22/1966) As Bugler 

The Legend of Jesse James (1965) 
  A Real Tough Town 01x19: (Jan/24/1966) As Sonny Walters 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Day of the Scorpion 04x02: (Sep/22/1965) As Tippy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Donnelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..