Login or register  
TV

Park Overall


Mostly Credited As: Park Overall
Birth Name: Parker Overall
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greeneville, Tennessee

Park Overall




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ladies Man (1999)As: Claire Stiles
Katie Joplin (1999)As: Katie Joplin
The Critic (1994)As: Alice Tompkins -- [Voice]
Empty Nest (1988)As: Laverne Todd
Episode Cast Credits 

Reba (2001) 
  Switch 02x08: (Nov/15/2002) As Lori Ann 
  The King and I 01x20: (May/03/2002) As Lori Ann 
  She Works Hard for Their Money 01x18: (Apr/19/2002) As Lori Ann 
  He's Having a Baby 01x17: (Apr/12/2002) As Lori Ann 

Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000) 
  Lone Wolf 01x40: (Nov/15/2000) Voiced  Zoey, Female Ranger 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Sick and Tired (2) 05x02: (Sep/30/1989) As Laverne Todd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Park Overall Quotes

No quotes added for this person