Login or register  
TV

Kevin Dillon


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Dillon
Birth Name: Kevin Brady Dillon
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kevin Dillon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
How To Be a Gentleman (2011)As: Bert Lansing
Celebrity Rides: Dillon and the Rebel (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Entourage (2004)As: Johnny "Drama" Chase
That's Life (2000) (2000)As: Paulie DeLucca
Episode Cast Credits 

The Simpsons (1989) 
  The Ten-Per-Cent Solution 23x08: (Dec/04/2011) Voiced  Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Jennifer Garner, Kevin Dillon, Cody Simpson 09x12: (Sep/27/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  Casey Anthony's Image After Release 02x214: (Jul/28/2011) As Johnny Chase (Footage from “Entourage”), [Uncredited]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Relly Week 2008: 27x17: (Sep/23/2008) As Himself 
  Season 19, Episode 284 25x219: (Jul/05/2007) As Himself 
  Carolyn Kepcher, Kevin Dillon, Michael Bublé 23x219: (Jul/07/2005) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Kevin Dillon, Jim Cramer, Patty Griffin 14x154: (Jun/13/2007) As Himself 
  Kevin Kline, Kevin Dillon, Lewis Black 13x132: (Jun/08/2006) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Kevin Dillon, Vivica A. Fox, & Hawthorne Heights 03x113: (Aug/30/2005) As Himself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Maria Bartiromo, Kevin Dillon, Robert Goulet, Jo Dee Messina 01x169: (Jul/21/2005) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Brittany Murphy, Kevin Dillon, Gavin Degraw 03x87: (Aug/11/2004) As Himself 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 9:00 P.M.-10:00 P.M. 02x14: (Feb/25/2003) As Lonnie McRae 
  Day 2: 8:00 P.M.-9:00 P.M. 02x13: (Feb/18/2003) As Lonnie McRae 
  Day 2: 7:00 P.M.-8:00 P.M. 02x12: (Feb/11/2003) As Lonnie McRae 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Loogie Nights 07x01: (Jan/11/2000) As Officer Neil Baker 
  I Have a Dream 06x15: (Apr/06/1999) As Officer Neil Baker 
  Raging Bulls 06x08: (Dec/15/1998) As Officer Neil Baker 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  House of Horror 05x07: (Oct/27/1993) As Les Wilton 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Dillon Quotes

No quotes added for this person