TV

Neal Baer


Mostly Credited As: Neal Baer
Birth Name: Neal Aaron Baer
Date Of Birth: 1958
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Neal Baer




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


ER (1994)• Producer
Under the Dome (2013)• Executive Producer
A Gifted Man (2011)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Under the Dome (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Enemy Within 03x13 Sep/10/2015 As: Writer
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Bedtime 11x18 Mar/31/2010 As: Teleplay
Control 05x09 Nov/18/2003 As: Teleplay
Rooftop 03x04 Oct/19/2001 As: Story
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Story
 
На крыше (On the Roof) 01x05 Mar/26/2007 As: Story
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Writer
ER (1994) (Credited in 13 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 13 episode crew credits
Rescue Me 07x07 Nov/23/2000 As: Writer
Under Control 06x16 Mar/23/2000 As: Writer
Freak Show 04x08 Nov/20/1997 As: Writer
Who's Appy Now? 03x14 Feb/06/1997 As: Writer
Ghosts 03x05 Oct/31/1996 As: Writer
China Beach (1988) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Warriors 03x16 Feb/14/1990 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neal Baer Quotes

No quotes added for this person