Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rebeccah Bush


Mostly Credited As: Rebeccah Bush
Sometimes Credited As: Rebecca Bush

Birth Name: Catherine Rebeccah Bush
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California

Rebeccah Bush




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Men Plan, God Laughs 01x22: (Apr/27/1995) As Allison Wood 
  Full Moon, Saturday Night 01x20: (Mar/30/1995) As Allison Wood 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Final Affair (2) 07x17: (Apr/29/1993) As Pamela Wallace 
  The Final Affair (1) 07x16: (Apr/29/1993) As Pamela Wallace 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Where or When (1) 05x01: (Sep/18/1991) As Katie Grant 
  Love for Sale 01x06: (Oct/20/1987) As Katie Grant 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Triple Date 02x08: (Dec/09/1988) As Denise 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Private Channel 02x17: (May/21/1987) As Clerk 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Family Forecast 05x16: (Feb/06/1986) As Actress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebeccah Bush Quotes

No quotes added for this person