Login or register  
TV

Brianne Prather

Mostly Credited As: Brianne Prather
Birth Name: Brianne Danielle Prather
Date Of Birth: April 05, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hemet, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Trust No 1 09x06: (Jan/06/2002) As Young Woman 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Harvest Moon 02x03: (Sep/21/1996) As Veronica 

ER (1994) 
  Men Plan, God Laughs 01x22: (Apr/27/1995) As Katie Nemeth 
  Full Moon, Saturday Night 01x20: (Mar/30/1995) As Katie Nemeth 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brianne Prather Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..