Login or register  
TV

Valerie Perrine

Mostly Credited As: Valerie Perrine
Birth Name: Valerie Ritchie Perrine
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Galveston, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Valerie Perrine



Valerie Perrine Valerie Perrine
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Leo & Liz in Beverly Hills (1986)As: Liz Green
Episode Cast Credits 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Welcome Home 06x19: (Apr/15/2005) As Merlene Benjamin 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  I Fought the In-Laws 02x20: (Apr/24/2002) As Maureen 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Eyes of a Ranger 07x10: (Dec/05/1998) As Marge Wyman 

The Practice (1997) 
  Hide and Seek 02x11: (Nov/29/1997) As Jane Elaine 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  The Brothers McMillan 02x06: (Oct/18/1996) As Mrs. Nassiter 
  Internal Affairs 02x01: (Sep/13/1996) As Mrs. Nassiter 
  Key Witness 01x08: (May/17/1996) As The Widow 

ER (1994) 
  And Baby Makes Two 02x05: (Oct/19/1995) As Cookie Lewis 
  Motherhood 01x24: (May/11/1995) As Cookie Lewis 
  Men Plan, God Laughs 01x22: (Apr/27/1995) As Cookie Lewis 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Law & Disorder 03x15: (Feb/24/1995) As Brigitta 

George Burns Comedy Week (1985) 
  The Couch 01x05: (Oct/16/1985) As Liz Green 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Valerie Perrine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...