Login or register  
TV

Jeffrey Schoeny

Mostly Credited As: Jeffrey Schoeny
Birth Name: Jeffrey Lloyd Schoeny Schoeny
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redlands, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Here We Go Again 05x01: (Oct/02/2000) As Kid 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Trevor 06x17: (Apr/11/1999) As Trevor, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeffrey Schoeny Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..