Login or register  
TV

Alexis Lopez

Mostly Credited As: Alexis Lopez
Birth Name: Alexis Stone Lopez
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Modesto, California

Alexis Lopez



Alexis Lopez
TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S01, Semifinalist)
Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Help 05x02: (Oct/09/2000) As Kid #2 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Foodzilla 01x07: (Aug/26/2000) As Danica Henderson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexis Lopez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..