Login or register  
TV

Meg Thalken

Mostly Credited As: Meg Thalken
Birth Name: Margaret A Thalken
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Shoved In My Face 02x11: (Jan/07/2014) As Administrator, [Co-Guest Stars]

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  Murder in Greektown/High School Confidential 01x05: (Oct/19/2010) As Nancy Thomas 

ER (1994) 
  Here and There 11x16: (Feb/24/2005) As Flight Nurse 
  The Crossing (aka Golden Hour) 07x15: (Feb/22/2001) As Chopper EMT Dee McManus 
  May Day 06x22: (May/18/2000) As Chopper EMT Dee McManus 
  Humpty Dumpty 06x07: (Nov/18/1999) As McManus 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  The Day of the Rope 03x14: (Jan/20/1997) As Agent Fader 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Thief Swipes Mayor's Dog 01x05: (Oct/26/1996) As Miss Becker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meg Thalken Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news