Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Lord


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Lord
Birth Name: Elizabeth Pillsbury Lord
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lisa Lord




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Grace Reese Sullivan (1997-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  Code Blue 02x13: (Apr/04/1997) As Door Guard 

ER (1994) 
  Fortune's Fools 03x13: (Jan/30/1997) As Leslie Wu 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  ...Nor the Battle to the Strong 05x04: (Oct/21/1996) As Nurse 

Living Single (1993) 
  Legal Briefs 02x19: (Feb/16/1995) As Vanessa, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jenny (1997) 
  A Girl's Gotta Make Room for Daddy (1) 01x13: (Unaired) As Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Lord Quotes

No quotes added for this person