Login or register  
TV

Bairbre Dowling


Mostly Credited As: Bairbre Dowling
Birth Name: Barbara Patricia Dowling
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10614 42x176: (Jul/18/2007) As Sister Rose 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Family Ties 02x11: (Jan/13/2003) As Sister Mary Katherine 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Spirit Folk 06x17: (Feb/23/2000) As Edith 

ER (1994) 
  Make a Wish 03x21: (May/08/1997) As Dorgan 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Another Killing in Cork 11x20: (May/07/1995) As Kate Dempsey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bairbre Dowling Quotes

No quotes added for this person