Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Connor Trinneer


Mostly Credited As: Connor Trinneer
Birth Name: Connor Wyatt Trinneer
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walla Walla, Washington
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Connor Trinneer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001)As: Commander Charles 'Trip' Tucker III
Episode Cast Credits 

Suits (2011) 
  Asterisk 02x09: (Aug/16/2012) As Preston Reed 

Fairly Legal (2011) 
  Force Majeure 02x12: (Jun/08/2012) As A.D.A. Tracy Barber 

The Protector (2011) 
  Help 01x02: (Jun/19/2011) As Thomas Fowler 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Empty Quiver 02x16: (Feb/15/2011) As NCIS Agent Boyle 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Moon 03x09: (Nov/18/2010) As Deputy Woolgar 

The Closer (2005) 
  Waivers Of Extradition 05x12: (Aug/24/2009) As Jeff Webb 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 07x15: (Mar/23/2009) As Carl Gadsen 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Good Wound 02x14: (Feb/13/2009) As Sheriff Alvan McKinley 

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  The Prodigal 05x14: (Nov/07/2008) As Michael Kenmore / Wraith 
  Search and Rescue (2) 05x01: (Jul/11/2008) As Michael Kenmore / Wraith 
  The Last Man (1) 04x20: (Mar/07/2008) As Michael Kenmore / Wraith 
  The Kindred (2) 04x19: (Feb/29/2008) As Michael Kenmore / Wraith 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Minimal Loss 04x03: (Oct/08/2008) As Dan Torre 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fade-Away 05x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Coach Robert Owens 

NCIS (2003) 
  Jeopardy 03x22: (May/02/2006) As James Dempsey 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Privilege 01x12: (Jan/13/2006) As Eric Foster 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Toxin 02x09: (Nov/25/2005) As Bob McHugh 

Freakylinks (2000) 
  Subject: Three Thirteen 01x02: (Oct/13/2000) As Ted Newton 

Sliders (1995) 
  Prophets and Loss 04x02: (Jun/08/1998) As Samson 

ER (1994) 
  Sharp Relief 04x12: (Jan/15/1998) As EMT 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connor Trinneer Quotes

No quotes added for this person