Login or register  
TV

Vince Vieluf

Mostly Credited As: Vince Vieluf
Birth Name: Vincent Ernest Vieluf
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois

Vince Vieluf



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Love, Inc. (2005)As: Barry
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Disarmed and Dangerous 09x12: (Jan/29/2009) As Stoner Dude, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Ending Happy 07x21: (Apr/26/2007) As Connor Foster 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Cyber-lebrity 06x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Gil Callem 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Joey's Award 07x18: (Mar/29/2001) As Ned Morse 

Jesse (1998) 
  A Woman's Prerogative: The Jesse Warner Story 02x07: (Dec/02/1999) As Patrick 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Wild Card 04x06: (Oct/30/1999) As Nicky 

ER (1994) 
  Masquerade 05x05: (Oct/29/1998) As Bernard Gamely 
  Split Second 05x02: (Oct/01/1998) As Bernard Gamely 
  Day for Knight 05x01: (Sep/24/1998) As Bernard Gamely 

Cracker (US) (1997) 
  True Romance (1) 01x01: (Sep/18/1997) As John Barton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vince Vieluf Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..