Login or register  
TV

Aimee Graham

Mostly Credited As: Aimee Graham
Birth Name: Aimee Lynn Graham
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Aimee Graham



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Daddy's Little Girl 06x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Kelly Gordon 
  Still Life 06x10: (Dec/08/2005) As Kelly Gordon 
  Grave Danger (2) 05x25: (May/19/2005) As Kelly Gordon 
  Grave Danger (1) 05x24: (May/19/2005) As Kelly Gordon 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  A Man In Blue 05x08: (Dec/04/2005) As Vicki Cross 

ER (1994) 
  Hazed and Confused 05x07: (Nov/12/1998) As Unknown 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Random Acts 03x03: (Sep/22/1996) As Danielle Dawson 

Fallen Angels (1993) 
  Since I Don't Have You 01x06: (Sep/26/1993) As Gretchen Rae Shoftel 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Scenes from a Wedding 06x03: (Oct/07/1992) As Candee Jensen 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  In the Name of Love 01x04: (Nov/28/1991) As Megan Kirkland 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Aimee's older sister is Actress "Heather Graham".

Aimee Graham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news