Login or register  
TV

Dale Godboldo


Mostly Credited As: Dale Godboldo
Sometimes Credited As: Dale Godboldo Jr.

Birth Name: Dale Eugene Godboldo III
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Dale Godboldo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wanda at Large (2003)As: Keith Townsend
Kristin (2001)As: Tyrique Kimbrough
Shasta McNasty (1999)As: Randy
Jenny (1997)As: Cooper
MMC (1989)As: Himself (S04-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  Double Death of the Dearly Departed 04x22: (Apr/20/2009) As Dr. Jonah Amayo 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  Grannies, Guns and Love Mints 01x04: (Nov/02/2007) As Logan Young 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Every Stranger's Face I See 04x03: (Oct/15/2002) As Richie Cunningham 

ER (1994) 
  Choosing Joi 05x13: (Feb/04/1999) As Unknown 

Smart Guy (1997) 
  Boomerang 03x08: (Nov/08/1998) As Victor 

Moesha (1996) 
  Credit Card 02x02: (Sep/03/1996) As Donny 

Courting Alex (2006) 
  You Compete Me 01x10: (Unaired) As Mark ("Big Dog") 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dale Godboldo Quotes

No quotes added for this person