Login or register  
TV

Melissa R. Martin


Mostly Credited As: Melissa R. Martin
Sometimes Credited As: Melissa Renee Martin

Birth Name: Melissa ReneƩ Martin
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma,

Melissa R. Martin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Evening Shade (1990)As: Molly Newton (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Terriers (2010) 
  Manifest Destiny 01x05: (Oct/06/2010) As Receptionist, [Co-Guest Stars]

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Blast From the Past 02x05: (Oct/26/2005) As Mean Girl 
  Driver Ed 02x02: (Oct/05/2005) As 09er Girl 
  Mars vs. Mars 01x14: (Feb/15/2005) As Ashley 
  You Think You Know Somebody 01x05: (Oct/26/2004) As Ashley 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Beast of Burden 07x04: (Sep/29/2004) As Girl #2 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Let's Eat Cake 10x02: (Sep/15/1999) As Lucy Wilson 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Devil's Turf 05x18: (Feb/15/1997) As Nina 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  From Here to Paternity 06x16: (Mar/26/1992) As Young Woman (as Melissa Martin), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa R. Martin Quotes

No quotes added for this person