Login or register  
TV

Victoria Mallory


Mostly Credited As: Victoria Mallory
Birth Name: Victoria Morales
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1949 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia
Date Of Death: August 30, 2014
Cause Of Death: pancreatic cancer

Victoria Mallory




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Denise Anderson (1991)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Leslie Brooks Foster #2 (1977-1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

Everwood (2002) 
  The Great Doctor Brown 01x02: (Sep/23/2002) As Mrs. Dudley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  The Feather 02x11: (Dec/16/1995) As Jackie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victoria Mallory Quotes

No quotes added for this person