TV

Nora Zehetner


Mostly Credited As: Nora Zehetner
Birth Name: Nora Angela Zehetner
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1981 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: El Paso, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Nora Zehetner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Maron (2013)As: Jen
Episode Cast Credits 

The Astronaut Wives Club (2015) 
  Abort 01x08: (Aug/06/2015) As Marilyn See 
  Abort 01x08: (Aug/06/2015) As Marilyn See 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Marilyn See 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  The Sky's the Limit 04x14: (May/20/2013) As Rose 

Common Law (2012) (2012) 
  Ex-Factor 01x04: (Jun/08/2012) As Kendall 
  Ex-Factor 01x04: (Jun/08/2012) As Kendall 
  Soul Mates 01x03: (Jun/01/2012) As Kendall 
  Soul Mates 01x03: (Jun/01/2012) As Kendall 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Chrysanthemum and the Sword 04x05: (Aug/22/2010) As Phoebe 
  The Chrysanthemum and the Sword 04x05: (Aug/22/2010) As Phoebe 
  Christmas Comes But Once a Year 04x02: (Aug/01/2010) As Phoebe 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Sanctuary 06x23: (May/20/2010) As Dr. Reed Adamson (Attending From Mercy West) 
  Sanctuary 06x23: (May/20/2010) As Dr. Reed Adamson (Attending From Mercy West) 
  Shiny Happy People 06x22: (May/13/2010) As Dr. Reed Adamson (Attending From Mercy West) 
  Shiny Happy People 06x22: (May/13/2010) As Dr. Reed Adamson (Attending From Mercy West) 

Southland (2009) 
  Butch and Sundance 02x02: (Mar/09/2010) As Lila Greenberg 
  Butch and Sundance 02x02: (Mar/09/2010) As Lila Greenberg 

Heroes (2006) 
  Six Months Ago 01x10: (Nov/27/2006) As Eden McCain 
  Six Months Ago 01x10: (Nov/27/2006) As Eden McCain 
  Homecoming 01x09: (Nov/20/2006) As Eden McCain 
  Homecoming 01x09: (Nov/20/2006) As Eden McCain 

Everwood (2002) 
  The Unveiling 01x18: (Feb/24/2003) As Laynie Hart 
  Everwood, Confidential (a.k.a. Let Sleeping Dogs Lie) 01x17: (Feb/17/2003) As Laynie Hart 
  Everwood, Confidential (a.k.a. Let Sleeping Dogs Lie) 01x17: (Feb/17/2003) As Laynie Hart 
  Snow Job 01x15: (Feb/03/2003) As Laynie Hart 

Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2000) 
  Rory's Birthday Parties 01x06: (Nov/09/2000) As Girl in Hallway 
  Rory's Birthday Parties 01x06: (Nov/09/2000) As Girl in Hallway 

Off Centre (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lindsay 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nora Zehetner Quotes

No quotes added for this person