Login or register  
TV

Wayne Dalglish

Mostly Credited As: Wayne Dalglish
Sometimes Credited As: Wayne Daglish

Birth Name: Wayne Richard Dalglish
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minnesota
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Wayne Dalglish



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Revolution (2012) (2012) 
  The Song Remains the Same 01x13: (Apr/08/2013) As Young Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kickin' It (2011) 
  Boo Gi Nights 01x12: (Oct/24/2011) As Frank 
  Wasabi Warriors 01x01: (Jun/13/2011) As Frank 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/21/2009) As Photog Team Student, [Co-Guest Stars]

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Case of the Franks 04x13: (Feb/01/2007) As Brad Ward, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Groundhog Day 04x12: (Jan/25/2007) As Brad Ward, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The French Connection 04x10: (Jan/11/2007) As Brad Ward, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The My Two Dads 04x09: (Jan/04/2007) As Brad Ward, [Co-Guest Stars]

Close To Home (2005) 
  Baseball Murder 01x10: (Dec/16/2005) As Chris Markle 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Happy Borthday 06x14: (Feb/22/2005) As Reese Helms 

Smallville (2001) 
  Memoria 03x19: (Apr/28/2004) As Young Lex 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  For a Few Dollars More 02x22: (May/14/2003) As Jordan's Friend 

Everwood (2002) 
  The Miracle of Everwood 01x19: (Apr/21/2003) As Young Bright 

The Guardian (2001) 
  Understand Your Man 02x14: (Feb/04/2003) As Timothy Silber 

The Shield (2002) 
  Pay In Pain 01x07: (Apr/23/2002) As Brady, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wayne Dalglish Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..