Login or register  
TV

Reiley McClendon

Mostly Credited As: Reiley McClendon
Birth Name: Eric Reiley McClendon II
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Reiley McClendon



Reiley McClendon
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Southern Comfort (FOX) (2007)As: Trip
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Things Unknown 02x01: (Jun/16/2014) As Vico 
  Adoption Day 01x21: (Mar/24/2014) As Vico 
  Metropolis 01x20: (Mar/17/2014) As Vico 
  Escapes and Reversals 01x18: (Mar/03/2014) As Vico 

Monday Mornings (2013) 
  One Fine Day 01x07: (Mar/18/2013) As Corpsman Jacob Gold 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hereafter 10x15: (Feb/19/2013) As Marine Private Brad Sykes 

Suits (2011) 
  Blind-Sided 02x11: (Jan/17/2013) As Liam Colson 

Vegas (2012) 
  Exposure 01x08: (Nov/27/2012) As Sgt. Michael Benson 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Fallen Idols 07x17: (Feb/22/2007) As Charlie Kellerman 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Death Eminent 05x05: (Oct/16/2006) As Austin Wells 

Just Legal (2005) 
  The Body in the Trunk 01x04: (Aug/13/2006) As Tom Ross 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/2005) As Tom Ross 

Medium (2005) 
  Doctor's Orders 02x12: (Jan/09/2006) As Todd 

Zoey 101 (2005) 
  Defending Dustin 01x04: (Jan/23/2005) As Reiley the bully 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Identity 06x12: (Jan/18/2005) As Logan Stanton / Lindsay Stanton 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Happy Family 03x09: (Nov/23/2003) As Jason Connors 

Everwood (2002) 
  My Brother's Keeper 02x03: (Sep/29/2003) As Travis 

ER (1994) 
  It's All in Your Head 08x15: (Feb/28/2002) As Aaron James 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Boo! Humbug 01x05: (Oct/26/1998) As Nixon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is in two Disney Channel Original Movies-"Buffalo Dreams" and "Eddie's Million Dollar Cook-off".

Starred in the movie "Pearl Harbor" as young Danny.

Reiley McClendon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..