Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelly Carlson


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Carlson
Birth Name: Kelly Lee Carlson
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kelly Carlson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nip/Tuck (2003)As: Kimber Henry (S03+, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Finder (2012) 
  The Conversation 01x10: (Apr/20/2012) As Gail McHottie 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Late Shaft 02x20: (Apr/12/2010) As Ellie Monroe 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Ali Landry, Gina Gershon, Ernie Hudson, Kelly Carlson, Anson Williams 01x08: (Dec/05/2009) As Herself 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Shoreline 01x06: (Oct/13/2009) As Wendi Mattison 
  Canon 01x05: (Oct/06/2009) As Wendi Mattison 
  Vine 01x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Wendi Mattison 
  Grand 01x03: (Sep/22/2009) As Wendi 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk is Someone Else 08x04: (Aug/28/2009) As Lola 

Miss USA (1965) 
  The 57th Annual Miss USA Pageant 01x44: (Apr/11/2008) As Herself (Judge) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Just Murdered 05x21: (Apr/23/2007) As Laurie Atherton 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bang Bang (1) 06x23: (May/11/2006) As Sally 

Everwood (2002) 
  Truth... 04x16: (May/01/2006) As Ada 
  The Land of Confusion 04x15: (Apr/24/2006) As Ada 
  Unspoken Truths 02x16: (Feb/23/2004) As Ada 

Head Cases (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/14/2005) As Patty Knight 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sean McNamara 02x15: (Sep/28/2004) As Kimber Henry 
  Trudy Nye 02x14: (Sep/21/2004) As Kimber Henry 
  Julia McNamara 02x12: (Sep/07/2004) As Kimber Henry 
  Natasha Charles 02x11: (Aug/31/2004) As Kimber Henry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Carlson Quotes

No quotes added for this person