Login or register  
TV

Jess Weixler


Mostly Credited As: Jess Weixler
Birth Name: Jessica Weixler
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jess Weixler




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Weird Year 05x22: (May/18/2014) As Robyn Burdine 
  Parallel Construction, Bitches 05x13: (Mar/09/2014) As Robyn Burdine 
  A Precious Commodity 05x03: (Oct/13/2013) As Robyn Burdine 
  Runnin' With The Devil 04x16: (Mar/10/2013) As Robyn 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Cedric the Entertainer, Jess Weixler 09x112: (Jul/10/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Brilliant Disguise 20x15: (Mar/08/2010) As Carrie Newton 

Medium (2005) 
  An Everlasting Love 06x11: (Jan/08/2010) As Mandy Sutton 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The Glory That Was... 08x08: (Jun/14/2009) As Laura Green 
  In the Wee Small Hours (2) 05x07: (Nov/06/2005) As Amy Buckley 

Everwood (2002) 
  Do or Die 02x20: (Apr/26/2004) As Nikki 

Hack (2002) 
  Blind Faith 02x08: (Nov/15/2003) As Martha Skulnick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jess Weixler Quotes

No quotes added for this person